Тенис на маса IT лига сезон 2017-2018

Генерално класиране сезон 2017-2018

# Отбор Точки
1 Vmware 34,17
2 Немечек 29,17
3 ЗЕЕБУРГЕР 24,67
4 TechHuddle 21,5
5 Глобъл Систем Сълюшън 19,99
6 Мусала Софт 15,6
7 Tradologic 13
8 BTV 9,5
Amdocs 9,5
9 Adminsoft Squad 9,34
10 Siemens 8,1
11 SiteGround  8
Infragistics 8
12 Иновейтив Лаб ООД 6,33
13 Evolink 6,2
14 РОИТИ 6
NOKIA 6
FFW (Dirty Dozen) 6
15 Accedia 5,5
16 Меншън 5,1
17 Upnetix 5
Naxex 5
18 ICB Bulgaria 4,5
19 Ultraplay 4
Visteon 4
Кауфланд IT Hub 4
20 Методия 3,5
21 bwin.party 3
22 Ipsos 2,67
23 Лийнплъм 2
МобиСистемс 2
Омегасофт 2
24 SoftwareAG 1,45
25 dbind 1
PFS 1
26 Tumba Solutions 0,67

 

Индивидуално класиране
30-31 Октомври 2017 г.

Място Победители /мъже/ Победители /жени/
1 Христо Томов (Megalan) Теодора Николова (Иновейтив Лаб)
2 Стефан Стефанов (Vmware) Николета Чипинска (Evolink)
3 Борислав Иванов (Глобъл Систем Сълюшън) Станислава Андреева (TechHuddle)

Фирмено класиране

# Отбор Точки
1 Vmware 10,50
2 Немечек 9,50
3 Глобъл Систем Сълюшън 7,33
4 ЗЕЕБУРГЕР 6,00
5 бТВ Медия Груп 5,00
6 TechHuddle 4,67
7 Visteon 4,00
8 РОИТИ 4,00
9 Ultraplay 4,00
10 Мусала Софт 3,60
11 Методия 3,50
12 bwin.party services 3,00
13 Adminsoft 2,67
14 Evolink 2,20
15 Accedia 2,00
16 Сименс 1,60
17 Меншън 1,60
18 SoftwareAG 1,45
19 Иновейтив Лаб 1,33

 

 12-13 Февруари 2018 г.

Индивидуално класиране

Място Победител /мъже/ Победител /жени/
1 Георги Мулешков (Vmware) Мария Станчева (Accedia)
2 Ясен Андреев (Немечек България) Екатерина Кузманова (TechHuddle)
3 Стефан Стефанов (Vmware) Мария Станкова (SoftwareAG)

 

Фирмено класиране

Отбор Точки
1 Vmware 14,67
2 Немечек България 12,67
3 SiteGround  8,00
4 Глобъл Систем Сълюшън 7,33
5 Мусала Софт 6,50
6 ЗЕЕБУРГЕР 6,00
7 бТВ Медия Груп 4,50
8 TechHuddle 4,50
9 TRADOLOGIC 4,00
10 Mansion 3,50
11 Accedia 3,50
12 Siemens 3,00
13 Ipsos 2,67
14 NOKIA 2,00
15 РОИТИ ООД 2,00
16 Лийнплъм 2,00
17 Иновейтив Лаб ООД 1,00
18 dbind 1,00
19 PFS 1,00
20 SoftwareAG 0,00

 

26-27 Март 2018 г.

Индивидуално класиране

Място Победител /Професионална лига/ Победител /Аматьорска лига/ Победител /жени/
1 Симеон Андонов (Мусала Софт) Радослав Вачев (Amdocs) Таня Вряшкова (Atlas Services)
2 Георги Мулешков (Vmware) Димитър Славчев (ICB Bulgaria) Николета Чипинска (EvoLink)
3 Борислав Иванов (Глобъл Систем Сълюшън)  Любомир Гойчев (Amdocs) Кремена Георгиева (EvoLink) 

Фирмено класиране

Отбор Точки
1 Amdocs 9,50
2 Vmware 9,00
3 Tradologic 9,00
4 Infragistics 8,00
5 Немечек България 7,00
6 AdminSoft 6,67
7 FFW (Dirty Dozen) 6,00
8 Мусала Софт 5,50
9 TechHuddle 5,33
10 Глобъл Систем Сълюшън 5,33
11 Upnetix 5,00
12 Seeburger 4,67
13 ICB Bulgaria 4,50
14 Кауфланд IT Hub 4,00
15 Nokia 4,00
16 Иновейтив Лаб 4,00
17 Evolink 4,00
18 Siemens 3,50
19 Naxex 3,00
20 Мост Компютърс 2,00
21 Tumba Solutions 0,67

 

28-29 Май 2018 г.

# Отбор Точки
1 Seeburger 8
2 ТехХъдъл 7
Глобъл Систем Сълюшън 7
3 бТВ Медия Груп 6
4 AdminSoft 5
5 Аксидиа 4,5
6 Nokia 4
7 Siemens 2,5
Evolink 2,5
8 Naxex 2
МобиСистемс 2
Омегасофт 2
9 FFW 0

 

 


Leave a reply